Indkøbskurv

Kurven er tom

Ny kunde

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver modul - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC sin...

Cisco

Varenr.: SFP-10G-LR-S=

  • SFP+ transceiver modul
  • Indstiksmodul
  • Dataoverførselshastighed: 10 Gbps
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
På lager (141)
6.377,-
Ønsker du finansiering

192,-/måned

Beskrivelse
Specifikation

The Cisco S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and data center applications. S-Class optics are available for the most common reaches needed for these applications.

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 184ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;