Indkøbskurv

Kurven er tom

Ny kunde

Avocent - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - LC multimodus

Vertiv

Varenr.: LC-MM-SFP

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul
  • Indstiksmodul
Ikke på lager
598,-
Ønsker du finansiering

18,-/måned

Beskrivelse
Specifikation

The LC-MM-SFP is a SFP multi-mode fiber module LC for the Avocent HMX 5000 series of KVM extenders that form parts of the digital matrix solution. This module enables you to locate your critical computing hardware in a secure and temperature controlled environment away from the user work station, while maintaining a pixel perfect desktop experience.

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 217ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;