Indkøbskurv

Kurven er tom

Chat Offline
  • Chatten er lukket

    Åbningstider

    Mandag - Fredag 09:00 - 16:00

  • Customer care

    Tlf: 7025 2550

Ny kunde
0

Du har ikke tilføjet produkter endnu

Anvend Ikon for at tilføje varer

  • Produkter
  • Producenter
  • Kampagner
  • Guides

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/LC - Netværksadapter - PCI - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm

Producent: Allied Telesis

Varenr.: AT-2916SX/LC-001

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/LC - Netværksadapter - PCI - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm

Producent: Allied Telesis

Varenr.: AT-2916SX/LC-001

Ikke på lager

1.673,-

51,- Leje pr/md

Ikke på lager
Ikke på lager

Beskrivelse

Allied Telesis'AT-2916SX is a high reliable 32-bit PCI Gigabit Fiber Adapter card with 9KB Jumbo frames support for network upgrade needs.AT-2916SX helps to boost your Fast Ethernet desktop throughput ten times to 2000Mbps. With the 1000Base-SX fiber-optic connection, data transmission is both secure and faster.

In order to reduce CPU usage, Allied Telesis' AT-2916SX uses the adaptive interrupts and ultra-deep 96-KB packet buffer. Coupled with link aggregation and load balancing, AT-2916SX achieves the best performance of its class for desktop connectivity.

Specifikation

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 438ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;